Member of wodasign corporation
  Home » wodaplug
My Account - Reviews - New Products - Cart Contents - Checkout  
[[ Languages
German English Czech
[[ Currencies
[[ Categories
[[ We Accept






[[ Quick Find
[[ Bestsellers
01.Wodaplug modem EOC Slave-EOC1121R4L,600Mbps,4*LAN,2*F,WEB Manag
02.WDS pigtail cable RF UltraMini U.FL plug to rSMA bulkhead 20cm
03.COMPEX WLE200NX miniPCIe wireless netwrok adapter,802.11a/b/g/n,
04.COMPEX WLE900VX-7A miniPCIe module,QCA9880,802.11ac ,2,4/5G,3*3
05.Quectel EM12-G PA-512SGAD Optimized LTE-A M.2 Cat12 Module, 3*CA
06.WDS Pigtail RF UltraMini U.FL plug to N female (2cm),20cm, dia1
07.COMPEX WLM200NX miniPCI 2T2R 802.11N a/b/g/n card, 20dBm.2*ufl
08.Wodaplug Headend EOC Indoor Master-EOC1121L,700Mbps,2*LAN,2*F,WE
09.Compex INDOOR WA-HGA-3+ dipol antenna 2-3dBi 2,4/5GHz
10.COMPEX MIMO Light MML342LV Outdoor AP, 5GHz, 17dBi ant. dual pol
11.Quectel EP06-E miniPCIe optimized LTE-A Cat6 Module EP06-ELA-512
12.COMPEX WLE600VX miniPCIe module, QCA9882, 802.11ac ,2*2, 2,4/5GH
13.Wodaplug Diplex filter 6587 3*F connectors, data / TV (DVBT)data
14.Wodaplug modem EOC Slave+11n WiFi EOC1121R4WL-R,600Mbps,4*LAN,2*
15.Wodaplug EOC Slave 1*Gigabit port EOC1121L-S, 700Mbps,1*GE LAN,
[[ Information
Return Product
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact
Sent Us E-mail
[[ Partner Programs
Affiliate Information
Affiliate Program FAQ
Affiliate Log In
[[ Favourites
Add to FavouritesAdd to Favourites
Set as start pageSet as start page
ikona
Check out the unique offers
Show: 
Check out the unique offers
    Product Name+   Buy Now   Price   Avail. 
M.2 B Key to Mini PCI-E Adapter Converter Card with SIM slot M.2 B Key to Mini PCI-E Adapter Converter Card with SIM slot Buy Now   11.13€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 16 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch PLC splitter 1 to 16 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch Buy Now   44.04€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 2 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch PLC splitter 1 to 2 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch Buy Now   16.34€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 32 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch PLC splitter 1 to 32 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch Buy Now   49.02€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 4 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch PLC splitter 1 to 4 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch Buy Now   17.81€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch Buy Now   143.58€   not stocked - goods in transit - usually ships in 1 to 2 weeks 
PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch Buy Now   21.77€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
SFP‐PX20 GEPON OLT SFP Transceiver 1.25Gbps,1000BASE-PX20 SFP‐PX20 GEPON OLT SFP Transceiver 1.25Gbps,1000BASE-PX20 Buy Now   60.34€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS 8 ports switch 10/100/1000 Mbps with 7PoE ports+24V 2,5A psu WDS 8 ports switch 10/100/1000 Mbps with 7PoE ports+24V 2,5A psu Buy Now   67.55€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS 8 ports switch 10/100/1000 Mbps with 7PoE ports+48V/60W psu WDS 8 ports switch 10/100/1000 Mbps with 7PoE ports+48V/60W psu Buy Now   75.09€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS indoor plastic BOX for WP54/543 router board (no antenna) WDS indoor plastic BOX for WP54/543 router board (no antenna) Buy Now   5.51€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS indoor plastic BOX for WPJ531/428/563 router board (no anten WDS indoor plastic BOX for WPJ531/428/563 router board (no anten Buy Now   7.17€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS MaxLink PSAT-5-4P PoE switch, 5x LAN/4x PoE, 802.3at, 96W, 1 WDS MaxLink PSAT-5-4P PoE switch, 5x LAN/4x PoE, 802.3at, 96W, 1 Buy Now   56.57€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS104HW SFU Type GE PON ONU unit Built-in WiFi, router, WEB man WDS104HW SFU Type GE PON ONU unit Built-in WiFi, router, WEB man Buy Now   52.79€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS111HZ 1GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000Mbps, P WDS111HZ 1GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000Mbps, P Buy Now   26.38€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS1U4PGE 1U 4PON GEPON OLT,Chipset Cortina CS8032,CLI,WEB,SNMP WDS1U4PGE 1U 4PON GEPON OLT,Chipset Cortina CS8032,CLI,WEB,SNMP Buy Now   678.87€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
WDS314HW 4FE + CATV 2 x single Fiber + WIFI ONU, 4*LAN, 2*F, WEB WDS314HW 4FE + CATV 2 x single Fiber + WIFI ONU, 4*LAN, 2*F, WEB IMAGE_BUTTON_SOLD_OUT   82.64€   This item has been discontinued. 
WDS504G-E-R410 4GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000M WDS504G-E-R410 4GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000M Buy Now   33.92€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug DA181 data pass thru broadband Amplifier fot TV coax ca Wodaplug DA181 data pass thru broadband Amplifier fot TV coax ca Buy Now   18.49€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug DAT201i TV signal Amplifier - Input Wodaplug DAT201i TV signal Amplifier - Input Buy Now   38.83€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug Diplex filter 6587 3*F connectors, data / TV (DVBT)data Wodaplug Diplex filter 6587 3*F connectors, data / TV (DVBT)data Buy Now   11.28€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug Diplex filter 6587i 1*F+2*IEC connectors, data pass thr Wodaplug Diplex filter 6587i 1*F+2*IEC connectors, data pass thr IMAGE_BUTTON_SOLD_OUT   11.28€   This item has been discontinued. 
Wodaplug EOC Slave 1*Gigabit port  EOC1121L-S, 700Mbps,1*GE LAN, Wodaplug EOC Slave 1*Gigabit port EOC1121L-S, 700Mbps,1*GE LAN, Buy Now   90.19€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug GEPON OLT FD1204SN WITH 2*10GB UPLINK+L3 router,Cortina Wodaplug GEPON OLT FD1204SN WITH 2*10GB UPLINK+L3 router,Cortina Buy Now   754.34€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug Headend EOC Indoor Master-EOC1121L,700Mbps,2*LAN,2*F,WE Wodaplug Headend EOC Indoor Master-EOC1121L,700Mbps,2*LAN,2*F,WE Buy Now   112.83€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug Headend EOC Outdoor Master-EOC1121L,700Mbps,1*LAN,2*F,W Wodaplug Headend EOC Outdoor Master-EOC1121L,700Mbps,1*LAN,2*F,W Buy Now   161.89€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug modem  EOC Slave-EOC1121R4L,600Mbps,4*LAN,2*F,WEB Manag Wodaplug modem EOC Slave-EOC1121R4L,600Mbps,4*LAN,2*F,WEB Manag Buy Now   49.02€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug modem EOC Slave+11n WiFi EOC1121R4WL-R,600Mbps,4*LAN,2* Wodaplug modem EOC Slave+11n WiFi EOC1121R4WL-R,600Mbps,4*LAN,2* Buy Now   60.34€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Wodaplug® Dual SIM 5G 4G LTE-A dual module router MTK7621, 4*LAN Wodaplug® Dual SIM 5G 4G LTE-A dual module router MTK7621, 4*LAN Buy Now   150.91€   not stocked - goods in transit - usually ships in 1 to 2 weeks 
Wodaplug® LTE -A  Multifunction Router,QCA9531,normal size, M2M Wodaplug® LTE -A Multifunction Router,QCA9531,normal size, M2M Buy Now   60.34€   In stock - Usually ships in 1-2 business days 
Displaying 1 to 30 (of 32 products) Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>] 
[[ Login
mail:
pass:
[[ Shopping Cart
0 items
[[ Top20
[[ What's New?
Cpx Flatant 3×3 Dual Band 6dBi MU-MIMO ANTENNA +6 ufl, 2,4+5GHz
Cpx Flatant 3×3 Dual Band 6dBi MU-MIMO ANTENNA +6 ufl, 2,4+5GHz
15.06€
[[ Reviews
WDS 8 ports switch 10/100/1000 Mbps with 7PoE ports+48V/60W psu
Good Switch. The VLan is passed. LAN throughput is 940/950 ..
5 of 5 Stars!
[[ Who's Online
Guests: 1
Members: 0

Uvedené ceny jsou bez DPH

Powered by osCommerce     copyright (c) 2004 ToMSyS graphix // Agiro // www.compexshop.eu