Member of wodasign corporation
  Home » AccessPoints with Routing » Old models - EOL - do not use » discontinue dproducts » discontinue dproducts » 2408 » Reviews
My Account - Reviews - New Products - Cart Contents - Checkout  
[[ Languages
German English Czech
[[ Currencies
[[ Categories
[[ We Accept






[[ Quick Find
[[ Bestsellers
01.PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch
02.WDS111HZ 1GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000Mbps, P
03.COMPEX WLE900VX-itemp Industrial-grade 802.11ac Dual band Radio
04.COMPEX WPE72-7A Board,AR7240, 32/8MB, 1PCIe slot,2*RJ45,POE
05.Jirous Dual-polarized sector antenna JSC-16-60 MIMO 16dBi 2*N
06.WDS1U4PGE 1U 4PON GEPON OLT,Chipset Cortina CS8032,CLI,WEB,SNMP
[[ Notifications
NotificationsNotify me of updates to PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch
[[ Information
Return Product
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact
Sent Us E-mail
[[ Partner Programs
Affiliate Information
Affiliate Program FAQ
Affiliate Log In
[[ Favourites
Add to FavouritesAdd to Favourites
Set as start pageSet as start page
ikona
PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch
[2408]
8.98€
by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
Support IKARUS OS firmware without any problems, easy firmware flash using web interface.
Also support OpenWRT firmware. Wide rage of supported OpenWRT users. easy upgrade using web interface or TFTP.
Ideal for OEm projects.

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
Back Write Review

Add to Cart

[[ Login
mail:
pass:
[[ Shopping Cart
0 items
[[ Top20
[[ Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
[[ What's New?
COMPEX WPJ563HV Embedded Board with MiniPCI-e Slot, SIM card slo
COMPEX WPJ563HV Embedded Board with MiniPCI-e Slot, SIM card slo
66.63€
[[ Reviews
PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch
Support IKARUS OS firmware without any problems, easy firmwa ..
5 of 5 Stars!
[[ Who's Online
Guests: 9
Members: 0

Uvedené ceny jsou bez DPH

Powered by osCommerce     copyright (c) 2004 ToMSyS graphix // Agiro // www.compexshop.eu