Member of wodasign corporation
  Home » EPON optical networking » EPON PLC Splitters » 2464 » Reviews
My Account - Reviews - New Products - Cart Contents - Checkout  
[[ Languages
German English Czech
[[ Currencies
[[ Categories
[[ We Accept






[[ Quick Find
[[ Bestsellers
01.PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch
02.PLC splitter 1 to 4 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch
03.PLC splitter 1 to 2 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch
04.PLC splitter 1 to 32 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch
05.PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch
06.PLC splitter 1 to 16 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch
[[ Notifications
NotificationsNotify me of updates to PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch
[[ Information
Return Product
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact
Sent Us E-mail
[[ Partner Programs
Affiliate Information
Affiliate Program FAQ
Affiliate Log In
[[ Favourites
Add to FavouritesAdd to Favourites
Set as start pageSet as start page
ikona
PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch
[2464]
57.31€
by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
Support IKARUS OS firmware without any problems, easy firmware flash using web interface.
Also support OpenWRT firmware. Wide rage of supported OpenWRT users. easy upgrade using web interface or TFTP.
Ideal for OEm projects.

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
Back Write Review

Add to Cart

[[ Login
mail:
pass:
[[ Shopping Cart
0 items
[[ Top20
[[ Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
[[ What's New?
COMPEX WLE600VX-itemp Industrial-grade 802.11ac Dualband Radio
COMPEX WLE600VX-itemp Industrial-grade 802.11ac Dualband Radio
45.35€
[[ Reviews
PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch
we are using thsi devices as clients against Star OS V3 AP a ..
5 of 5 Stars!
[[ Who's Online
Guests: 4
Members: 1

Uvedené ceny jsou bez DPH

Powered by osCommerce     copyright (c) 2004 ToMSyS graphix // Agiro // www.compexshop.eu