Member of wodasign corporation
  Home » Reviews
My Account - Reviews - New Products - Cart Contents - Checkout  
[[ Languages
German English Czech
[[ Currencies
[[ Categories
[[ We Accept






[[ Quick Find
[[ Bestsellers
01.WDS pigtail cable RF UltraMini U.FL plug to rSMA bulkhead 20cm
02.Wodaplug modem EOC Slave-EOC1121R4L,600Mbps,4*LAN,2*F,WEB Manag
03.COMPEX WLE900VX-7A miniPCIe module,AR9880,802.11ac ,2,4/5G,3*3
04.COMPEX miniPCI WLM54AG-6B 23dBm Atheros 5414A 2,4/5GHz highpower
05.WDS Pigtail RF UltraMini U.FL plug to N female (2cm),20cm, dia1
06.COMPEX miniPCI WLM200NX 2T2R 802.11N a/b/g/n card, 20dBm.2*ufl
07.Compex INDOOR WA-HGA-3+ dipol antenna 2-3dBi 2,4/5GHz
08.COMPEX WLE200NX miniPCIe wireless netwrok adapter,802.11a/b/g/n,
09.CPX COMPEX Pasive POE+7P2412EU (injector) 24V for WP54/WP543 ser
10.CPX power supply 24V for WP54/WP543/WPJ344/72 6E,7A version
11.Wodaplug modem EOC Slave + WiFi - EOC1121R4WL, 600Mbps,WiFi,4*FE
12.indoor plastic BOX for WP54/543 router board (no antenna)
13.Wodaplug Headend EOC Indoor Master-EOC1121L,700Mbps,2*LAN,2*F,WE
14.COMPEX MIMO Light MML342LV Outdoor AP, 5GHz, 15dBi ant. dual pol
15.Wodaplug Diplex filter 6587 3*F connectors, data / TV (DVBT)data
[[ Information
Return Product
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact
Sent Us E-mail
[[ Partner Programs
Affiliate Information
Affiliate Program FAQ
Affiliate Log In
[[ Favourites
Add to FavouritesAdd to Favourites
Set as start pageSet as start page
ikona
Read What Others Are Saying Read What Others Are Saying
COMPEX MMN531HV-A MiMo Indoor Access Point, 2,4GHz, 802.11n by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
COMPEX MMN531HV-A MiMo Indoor Access Point, 2,4GHz, 802.11n Can suppot OpenWRT firmware, easy upgrade using web interface or TFTP. Good CPU performnce and solid..

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
WDS104GH 4GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000Mbps by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
WDS104GH 4GE EPON ONU, WEB, CLI Management, 4*10/100/1000Mbps Can suppot OpenWRT firmware, easy upgrade using web interface or TFTP. Good CPU performnce and solid..

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
Jirous Dual-polarized sector antenna JSC-16-60 MIMO 16dBi 2*N by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
Jirous Dual-polarized sector antenna JSC-16-60 MIMO 16dBi 2*N Can suppot OpenWRT firmware, easy upgrade using web interface or TFTP. Good CPU performnce and solid..

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
Jirous Dual-polarized sector antenna JSC-16-60 MIMO 16dBi 2*N by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
Jirous Dual-polarized sector antenna JSC-16-60 MIMO 16dBi 2*N we are using thsi devices as clients against Star OS V3 AP and we achieved very good performace for

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
PLC splitter 1 to 8 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm, patch Support IKARUS OS firmware without any problems, easy firmware flash using web interface. Also sup..

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch Support IKARUS OS firmware without any problems, easy firmware flash using web interface. Also sup..

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
PLC splitter 1 to 64 with default connector type SC/PC 2mm,patch we are using thsi devices as clients against Star OS V3 AP and we achieved very good performace for

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
COMPEX miniPCI WLM200NX 2T2R 802.11N a/b/g/n card, 20dBm.2*ufl by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
COMPEX miniPCI WLM200NX 2T2R 802.11N a/b/g/n card, 20dBm.2*ufl card works with Mikrotik OS without problems. Performace is very good because of good sensitivity. G..

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
COMPEX miniPCI WLM200N5-23dBm ESD(2T2R)5GHz 802.11a/n,2*MMCX by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
COMPEX miniPCI WLM200N5-23dBm ESD(2T2R)5GHz 802.11a/n,2*MMCX WP543 board + this 11.n 5GHz MIMo card benchmark - Attached is the summary of 3,2 KM test between MM..

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
COMPEX miniPCI WLM200N5-23dBm ESD(2T2R)5GHz 802.11a/n,2*MMCX by Pavel Fric Date Added: Tuesday 11 May, 2010
COMPEX miniPCI WLM200N5-23dBm ESD(2T2R)5GHz 802.11a/n,2*MMCX card works with Mikrotik OS without problems. Performace is ver ygood because of better sensitivity...

Rating: 5 of 5 Stars! [5 of 5 Stars!]
Displaying 31 to 40 (of 59 reviews) Result Pages: [<< Prev]   1  2  3  4  5 ...  [Next >>] 
[[ Login
mail:
pass:
[[ Shopping Cart
0 items
[[ Top20
[[ What's New?
COMPEX WPJ428HV Multi-function IPQ4028 Embedded Board, 2xGE Port
COMPEX WPJ428HV Multi-function IPQ4028 Embedded Board, 2xGE Port
122.69€
[[ Reviews
COMPEX WLE900VX-7A miniPCIe module,AR9880,802.11ac ,2,4/5G,3*3
We was successful to have the card being recognized in the B ..
5 of 5 Stars!
[[ Who's Online
Guests: 4
Members: 1

Uvedené ceny jsou bez DPH

Powered by osCommerce     copyright (c) 2004 ToMSyS graphix // Agiro // www.compexshop.eu